Yun-Na Lines

Stage Name: U-KNOW | U-know YunHo (유노윤호 or ?允浩)
Real Name: Jung Yun Ho (
정윤호)
Birthdate: February 6, 1986
Birthplace: GwangJu (
광주)
Height: 184 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: Music, reading, playing sports, composing music
Specialty: Dancing
Position: Bass vocal

Real Name: Lee Nayoung
Birthdate:
Agustus 17 1988
Birthplace:
Daegu
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 45kg
Blood Type: o
Hobbies: Music, reading, cooking, Listening music
Specialty: Cooking, Dancing

 

Fanfiction List

Somethimes love is simple (oneshoot)
Love War (Teaser)
Secret In a Marriage (Teaser)

Your Comment become spirit for me ^ ^

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s