Hyo-Min Lines

Stage Name: MAX | ChoiKang ChangMin
Real Name:
Shim Chang Min
Birthdate: February 18, 1988
Birthplace: Seoul
Height: 186 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Blood Type: B
Hobbies: Music, singing, eating
Specialty: Singing, dancing
Position: High vocal

 

 

Real Name: Park Hyojin
Birthdate:
Desember 22 1990
Birthplace:
Mokpo.
Height: 160 Cm
Weight:  45 Kg
Blood Type: AB
Hobbies: Reading Book, Cooking, Listening Music, Watching Film, Collection Comic
Specialty: Cooking

 

List Fanfic

Lucky Kiss (oneshoot)
Get Your Love (Teaser)
Miracle (Coming Soon)
My Future Husband (Teaser)

 

 

Iklan

Your Comment become spirit for me ^ ^

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s