Jun-Ra Lines

Stage Name: XIAH | Xiah JunSu
Real Name: Kim Jun Su
Birthdate: December 15, 1986, though his parents registered him on January 1, 1987
Birthplace: Gyeonggi
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: B
Hobbies: Piano, soccer
Specialty: Singing, dancing
Position: Middle high vocal

Real Name: Song Yura
Birthdate:
April 21, 1989
Birthplace:
Chicago,
Height: 169 Cm

Weight: 50 Kg
Blood Type: o
Hobbies:Acting, Singing, Dancing, Reading, Listening Music, Shopping
Specialty: Acting, Dancing

 

List Fanfic

sweet and hurt (oneshoot)

Iklan

One thought on “Jun-Ra Lines

Your Comment become spirit for me ^ ^

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s