Jae-Hyun Lines

Stage Name: HERO | YoungWoong JaeJoong (영웅재중 or 英雄在中)
Real Name : Kim Jae Joong (
김재중)
Birthdate: January 26, 1986
Birthplace : Chungnam (
충남 or 忠南)
Height : 180 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type : O
Hobbies : Playing computer games, listening to music, playing the piano, composing, cooking
Specialty : Singing
Position : Main vocal

Real Name : Kim Hyuna
Birthdate:
februari 14, 1987
Birthplace :
Tokyo
Height
: 172 cm
Weight: 50
Blood Type : B
Hobbies : listening to music, playing the piano,Reading,Shopping, Travelling
Specialty : Reading

 Fanfic List

Broken Married (on going)

Iklan

One thought on “Jae-Hyun Lines

Your Comment become spirit for me ^ ^

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s