Yoo-Ra Lines

Real Name: Park Yoo Chun
Birthdate: June 4, 1986
Birthplace: Seoul
Height:
180 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Composing music/lyrics/rap, piano, RC
드라이빙,튜닝(RCcar driving, tuning)
Specialty: Singing, composing
Position: Middle low vocal

Real Name: Kwon Hyera
Birthdate:
Desember 25 1990
Birthplace:
Seoul,
Height: 173 Cm
Weight: 55 Kg
Blood Type: B
Hobbies: Cooking, Drawing, Listening music, singing,
Specialty: Cooking

List Fanfic

Always be Mine (on going)

3 thoughts on “Yoo-Ra Lines

Your Comment become spirit for me ^ ^

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s